Divisional Seeds Release

D1
Seed School Weight Name
1 Timberlane 106 Nick Roeger
2 Concord 106 Sam Wagner
3 Keene 106 Cooper Knowles
4 Nashua South 106 Colby Spencer
5 Pinkerton 106 Dominic Robinson
6 Exeter 106 Justin Tatman
Draw Alvirne 106 John Fain
Draw Salem 106 Philip Giordano
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Salem 113 Matt Adams
2 Timberlane 113 John Leavitt
3 Pinkerton 113 Walker Stinson
4 Concord 113 Jack Sargent
5 Keene 113 Ella Davidson
6 Londonderry 113 Aiden O`Loughlin
7 Nashua South 113 Kyle Salemi
8 Alvirne 113 Jackson Mcgovern
Draw Manchester Memorial 113 Aaron Hartman
Draw Nashua North 113 Sullivan Horan
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Timberlane 120 Barret Kappler
2 Salem 120 George Boudreau
3 Pinkerton 120 David Hammond
4 Concord 120 Ethan Comeau
5 Manchester Memorial 120 Shamir Rai
6 Keene 120 Colby Atwood
7 Alvirne 120 Jake Leigh
8 Exeter 120 Mitchell Lennon
Draw Bedford 120 Matt Cosio
Draw Manchester Central 120 Nate Tsoupas
Draw Nashua South 120 Aiden Walsh
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Exeter 126 Hayden Brown
2 Timberlane 126 Taylor Donovan
3 Nashua South 126 Matt Lamarche
4 Concord 126 Trey Fortier
5 Keene 126 Tucker Brown
6 Alvirne 126 Ayden Spencer
7 Londonderry 126 Brandon Drake
8 Salem 126 Kyle Chute
9 Nashua North 126 Andrew Tate
Draw Manchester Central 126 Nick Tsoupas
Draw Manchester Memorial 126 Ryan Gagnon
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Timberlane 132 Connor McGonagle
2 Nashua South 132 Jeremy Bridge
3 Bedford 132 Jonnie Redman
4 Salem 132 Ryan Burke
5 Concord 132 Cam Cate
6 Londonderry 132 Johnny McKinnon
Draw Alvirne 132 Francisco Hickey
Draw Exeter 132 Gage Bolduc
Draw Keene 132 Jake Dennis
Draw Manchester Central 132 Shawn McGarvey
Draw Manchester Memorial 132 Phillip Deo
Draw Nashua North 132 Juliana Russo
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Bedford 138 AJ Pagliarulo
2 Timberlane 138 Antonio Pallaria
3 Nashua South 138 Trevor Froburg
4 Concord 138 Nick Bunch
5 Alvirne 138 Tim Barrett
6 Salem 138 Brian Sanchez
7 Manchester Memorial 138 Jacob Kinberger
8 Nashua North 138 Raymond Quigley
Draw Keene 138 Joey Wilson
Draw Londonderry 138 Dylan Barnes
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Timberlane 145 Dylan Musgrave
2 Londonderry 145 Craig Santos
3 Nashua South 145 Tom Cullerton
4 Alvirne 145 Cam McClure
5 Pinkerton 145 Tyler MacKiernan
6 Concord 145 Ben Widmann
7 Exeter 145 Matt Cotoia
8 Bedford 145 Brody Drouin
Draw Keene 145 Damon Parker
Draw Manchester Memorial 145 Brett Hartman
Draw Nashua North 145 Anthony Sexton
Draw Salem 145 Logan Stys
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Timberlane 152 Justin Berube
2 Concord 152 Isaac Habimana
3 Bedford 152 Daniel Ethridge
4 Manchester Central 152 Marquise G-boyer
5 Nashua South 152 Owen Mosso
6 Exeter 152 Jace Johnson
7 Salem 152 Connor Chute
8 Nashua North 152 Alyx Vallerand
9 Keene 152 Ford Oster
Draw Manchester Memorial 152 Noah Duer
Draw Pinkerton 152 Robbie Morin
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Salem 160 Tristen Cabinta
2 Timberlane 160 Dylan Hughes
3 Alvirne 160 Kyle Gora
4 Concord 160 Tyler Simpson
5 Bedford 160 Mason Adams
6 Nashua North 160 Joao Valdevino
7 Londonderry 160 Vincent DelSignore
8 Exeter 160 Kyle Cotoia
9 Manchester Memorial 160 Siloe Contreras
10 Pinkerton 160 Will Brown
Draw Keene 160 Taylor Maliska
Draw Manchester Central 160 Izaiah Gallant
Draw Nashua South 160 Leandra Bryant
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Concord 170 Isaac Gladey
2 Timberlane 170 Brandon Berube
3 Londonderry 170 Michael Watts
4 Exeter 170 David Scamman
5 Alvirne 170 Bailey Lussier
6 Keene 170 RJ Higgins
7 Manchester Central 170 Nicolas Karpf
Draw Pinkerton 170 Jacob Dube
Draw Salem 170 Dylan McKeon
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Pinkerton 182 Sterling McLaughlin
2 Timberlane 182 Dylan Tremblay
3 Londonderry 182 Ben Psaledas
4 Nashua South 182 Tyler Linscott
5 Keene 182 Aaron Moore
6 Concord 182 Hugh Gunnison
7 Salem 182 James Gibney
8 Alvirne 182 Jordan Gora
9 Exeter 182 Colin Bourque
Draw Bedford 182 Matt Delamater
Draw Manchester Central 182 Michael Hamel-Patrick
Draw Manchester Memorial 182 Noor Rowfiyar
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Concord 195 Noah Giffard
2 Salem 195 Beau Dillon
3 Manchester Central 195 Camren Varney
4 Londonderry 195 Alex Boucher
5 Pinkerton 195 Raul Martinez
6 Keene 195 Andrew Cushman
7 Timberlane 195 Mitchell Hammond
8 Nashua South 195 Kyle O`Connor
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Concord 220 Alex Buteau
2 Pinkerton 220 Robert Fahey
3 Londonderry 220 Taylor Dyer
4 Keene 220 Kyle Garrapy
5 Timberlane 220 Chris Lund
6 Manchester Memorial 220 Alex Ashooh
7 Nashua South 220 Nathaneal Tejeda
8 Manchester Central 220 Luis Rivera
Draw Nashua North 220 Ethan Sullivan
Draw Salem 220 Andrew Sullivan
Seed School Weight First Name Last Name
1 Exeter 285 Verne Rice
2 Timberlane 285 Noah Beaulieu
3 Bedford 285 Chris Francis
4 Alvirne 285 Tim Driscoll
5 Pinkerton 285 Cam Macro
6 Manchester Central 285 Justus Brady
7 Salem 285 Josh Ozoria
8 Concord 285 Ian Schafer
9 Manchester Memorial 285 Isaac Calixto
Draw Keene 285 Ivan Paju
Draw Nashua North 285 Jaysse Hernandez Sanchez
Draw Nashua South 285 Chris Vo
D2
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 106 Conner Sills WND
2 106 Mark Slade MER
3 106 Tim Young CV
4 106 Randall Brown BG
DRAW 106 Alden Harvey GOF
DRAW 106 Seth Ponders HB
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 113 Payton Sills WND
2 113 Jesse Brochu BG
3 113 Deacon Currier MIL
4 113 Brandon Demers GOF
DRAW 113 Jack Duval HB
DRAW 113 Molly Brody MER
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 120 Riley Millette WND
2 120 Matt Kimball CV
3 120 Cameron Dreyer HB
4 120 Nathaniel Fowler GOF
5 120 Rudy Schnare MIL
DRAW 120 Anthony Sanchez BG
DRAW 120 Cam Alberty SOU
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 126 Jac St. Jean GOF
2 126 Anson Dewar MER
3 126 Kenneth Conway CV
4 126 Savannah Eliza HB
5 126 Malay Agarwal WND
DRAW 126 Ben Stawasz BG
DRAW 126 Charlie Carter MIL
DRAW 126 Colin Swanson WNC
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 132 Vincent Marino WND
2 132 Zach Rioux BG
3 132 Andy Almonte MER
4 132 Noah Rapazzo GOF
DRAW 132 Tom Donahue CV
DRAW 132 Teddy Moscatelli HB
DRAW 132 Demitri Lynch MIL
DRAW 132 Codey Martioski MW
DRAW 132 Aiden Wilson SOU
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 138 Brian Lindsay KNG
2 138 Nick Sawyer WND
3 138 Victor Ceballos SOU
4 138 Steve Bouchard BG
5 138 Ethan Briggs MIL
6 138 John Erwin GOF
DRAW 138 Evan Shippee CV
DRAW 138 Hunter Hudzik HB
DRAW 138 Sidhanth Dhanarij MER
DRAW 138 Nick Routier WNC
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 145 Julien Hovan MER
2 145 Scott Anneser HB
3 145 Trevor Grenier MIL
4 145 Matt Frechette BG
5 145 Matt Sullivan WND
DRAW 145 Ethan Earle CV
DRAW 145 Andrew McCarthy GOF
DRAW 145 Brayan Laguer Ribera MW
DRAW 145 Robert Embly SOU
DRAW 145 Flavio Aragonzzini WNC
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 152 Dan Franco BG
2 152 Cam Lapierre HB
3 152 Maverick Dodier MIL
4 152 Mike Dow WNC
5 152 EmiLeo Barriere GOF
DRAW 152 Daniel Rupp CV
DRAW 152 Mason Dumont KNG
DRAW 152 Adam Parenteau MER
DRAW 152 Dylan Field WND
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 160 Ricky DeBernardo MIL
2 160 Ben Wentworth WND
3 160 Brandon Parr MER
4 160 Matt Hauntsman BG
5 160 Tyler St. Pierre HB
DRAW 160 Esteban Cabello GOF
DRAW 160 Ethan Balogh WNC
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 170 Dan Curran CV
2 170 Zack Brickner HB
3 170 Andrew Ha BG
4 170 Matt Barriga WNC
5 170 Adam Presa MER
6 170 Hunter Tornquist WND
DRAW 170 Jordan Post MIL
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 182 Hunter McLaughlin BG
2 182 Nathan Kennedy MER
3 182 Owen MacMillan HB
4 182 Charlie Keith GOF
DRAW 182 Nick Chapman KNG
DRAW 182 Brien Faucher MIL
DRAW 182 Zoey Cormican SPA
DRAW 182 Joel Nyonga WND
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 195 Clement Sherwood HB
2 195 Dominic Goulette MIL
3 195 Griffin Ostrum MER
4 195 Anthony Dowd BG
DRAW 195 Nick Bernier CV
DRAW 195 Eli Antoinello GOF
DRAW 195 Adian Bearor SOU
DRAW 195 Anthony Favereau WND
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 220 Dominic Damata MER
2 220 Josh Wight GOF
3 220 Aiden Szeczyk BG
4 220 Rory O’Connor MIL
DRAW 220 Andrew Wink HB
DRAW 220 Zack Leclerc WND
SEED WGT NAME SCHOOL
1 285 Christian Parker WND
2 285 Nick Connerty BG
3 285 Jonathan Hurrinus SPA
4 285 Eric Griffin MER
DRAW 285 Tim Whelan MIL
DRAW 285 Kevin Johnson MW
D2
Seed Weight School Name
1 106 White Mountains Noah Dutkewych
2 106 Plymouth Charlie Comeau
3 106 Bow Wyatt Renhardt
4 106 Winnisquam Michael Mitchell
5 106 Campbell Jacob Oberto
Seed Weight School Name
1 113 White Mountains Jon Austin
2 113 Coe Brown Tucker Goodwin
3 113 Plymouth Jason MacAllister
4 113 Bow Colby Rousseau
DRAW 113 Kearsarge Andrew Tucker
Seed Weight School Name
1 120 Plymouth Joe Cleary
2 120 Winnisquam Hunter Finnemore
3 120 Bow Matt Pingree
DRAW 120 Kearsarge Corinne Croto
DRAW 120 Littleton Giuliano Rossi
Seed Weight School Name
1 126 Newport Josh Sharron
2 126 Bow Zack Anderson
3 126 White Mtn Tristan White
4 126 Plymouth James Philbin
5 126 Winnisquam Kenzie Bourgeois
DRAW 126 Kearsarge Jake Poltack
DRAW 126 Pelham Greg Nicols
Seed Weight School Name
1 132 Kearsarge Mason Benedict
2 132 Plymouth JC Gaumer
3 132 Campbell Brendan Douglas
DRAW 132 Newport Marius Edwards
DRAW 132 White Mtn Kayden Cunnington
DRAW 132 Belmont Brandon Fielders
DRAW 132 John Stark Jaxson Wood
DRAW 132 Winni Mark Sotherden
DRAW 132 Pelham Jacob Donovan
DRAW 132 Bow Alec Shultz
Seed Weight School Name
1 138 Campbell Tyler O’Mara
2 138 Plymouth Hunter Lessard
3 138 Bow Andrew Bliss
DRAW 138 White Mtn Jaden Vashaw
DRAW 138 WInnni Mo Rigoli
DRAW 138 Monadnock Peter Margand
DRAW 138 Kearsarge Bailey Carmady
DRAW 138 John Stark Anthony L’Heureux
Seed Weight School Name
1 145 Oyster River Noah Strout
2 145 Bow Ben Boufford
3 145 Campbell Trevor O’Mara
4 145 Plymouth Griffin Smith
DRAW 145 Winnisquam Cam Roberts
DRAW 145 John Stark Dawson Ruoff
DRAW 145 White Mtn Andrew Smith
DRAW 145 Newport Joshua Alstrom
DRAW 145 Pelham Owen Haskins
Seed Weight School Name
1 152 Plymouth Cole Johnson
2 152 Bow Mark Borak
3 152 Winnisquam Kobe Briand
4 152 Newport Dylan Palmer
5 152 Campbell Tyler Scopelites
6 152 Kearsarge Brady Lombard
Draw 152 Pelham Evan Haskins
Draw 152 Profile Mary Ubaldo
Draw 152 John Stark Sean Boisvert
Draw 152 White Moutains Liam Raven
Draw 152 Mascoma Dylan Pelton
Seed Weight School Name
1 160 Plymouth Alex Hamel
2 160 Campbell Robert Ladd
3 160 Pelham Conno Maslenek
4 160 White Mountains Luke Beaulieu
Draw 160 Newport Ben Gallagher
Draw 160 Winnisquam Kowen Bourdeau
Draw 160 John Stark Thomas Johnston
Draw 160 Bow Eli Diphilippo
Seed Weight School Name
1 170 Bow Alex Boufford
2 170 Newport Matt Hennig
3 170 Mascoma Jodiah Stone
4 170 White Mtn Kevin Curnane
5 170 Winnisquam Damian Donahue
Draw 170 Pelham Michael Grossman
Draw 170 John Stark Joshua Albert
Draw 170 Plymouth Jon Panus
Draw 170 Campbell Joshua Hoffman
Seed Weight School Name
1 182 Newport Gavin Lovely
2 182 Monadnock Junius Adams
3 182 White Mountains Paul Kleinschraft
4 182 Pelham Nicholas Carroll
5 182 Kearsarge Nolan Haley
Draw 182 Bow Aiden Hyslop
Draw 182 Mascoma Raven Streeter
Draw 182 Campbell Brett McInerney
Draw 182 Plymouth Note Borger
Seed Weight School Name
1 195 Plymouth Troy Johnson
2 195 Bow Jonathan Sutera
3 195 Pelham Ryan Luteritz
DRAW 195 Campbell Devin Dube
DRAW 195 Winni Brandon Marceau
DRAW 195 John Stark Damyon Rabbia
DRAW 195 White Mtn Dominic Berry
Seed Weight School Name
1 220 White Mountains Stetson Clement
2 220 Bow Chris Wheeler
3 220 Winnisquam Derrick Tremblay
4 220 Kearsarge Reilly Mosklaenko
5 220 Plymouth Tracey Cristiano
6 220 Sanborn Chris Hanna
Draw 220 Mascoma Lawrence Gibbs
Draw 220 John Stark Jeffrey Johnston
Seed Weight School Name
1 285 Mascoma Tyler Bill
2 285 Winnisquam Todd Robinson
3 285 Bow William Zachistal
4 285 Plymouth Ethan MacDonald
Draw 285 White Mountains Anthony Dami

 

1 thought on “Divisional Seeds Release”

Leave a Reply