MS Divisionals-Rundlett  

  RSS

Amack603
(@wrestlingnh)
Estimable Member Admin
Joined: 4 years ago
Posts: 169
13/02/2017 8:13 pm  

This appears to be just Rundlett.  Not sure about the other Divisional

 

81 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Seth Adams of Keene Gladiators
2nd Place - Mason Thibodea of Keene
3rd Place - Damien Saunders of Londonderry
4th Place - Jaden Peterson of Londonderry
5th Place - Caleb Howard of Londonderry
6th Place - Owen Thobodeau of Keene
1st Place Match
Seth Adams (Keene Gladiators) 23-12, 7th. over Mason Thibodea (Keene) 11-7, 7th. (Fall 0:47).
3rd Place Match
Damien Saunders (Londonderry ) 3-1, 7th. over Jaden Peterson (Londonderry ) 2-2, 7th. (SV-1 2-0).
5th Place Match
Caleb Howard (Londonderry ) 2-2, 7th. over Owen Thobodeau (Keene) 3-5, 7th. (Dec 9-8).

88 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Wyatt Rheinhardt of Bow
2nd Place - Hayden Palmer of Newport
3rd Place - Anthony Maglio of Merrimack
4th Place - Jill Santos of Londonderry
5th Place - Matt Villineau of Londonderry
6th Place - Jackson Hopkins of Milford
1st Place Match
Wyatt Rheinhardt (Bow) 2-0, 8th. over Hayden Palmer (Newport) 21-7, 7th. (MD 15-2).
3rd Place Match
Anthony Maglio (Merrimack) 3-1, 8th. over Jill Santos (Londonderry ) 2-2, 7th. (Fall 1:22).
5th Place Match
Matt Villineau (Londonderry ) 1-2, 7th. over Jackson Hopkins (Milford) 2-17, 6th. (Dec 6-2).

94 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Liam Finn of Nashua Catholic
2nd Place - Riley Stetson of Keene Gladiators
3rd Place - Evan Lombard of Newport
4th Place - Comeau Charlie of Plymouth
5th Place - Zach Dion of Nashua Catholic
6th Place - Josh Sleeper-seder of Keene
1st Place Match
Liam Finn (Nashua Catholic) 13-1, 7th. over Riley Stetson (Keene Gladiators) 25-8, 8th. (Dec 6-1).
3rd Place Match
Evan Lombard (Newport) 25-5, 7th. over Comeau Charlie (Plymouth) 18-6, 8th. (Dec 5-2).
5th Place Match
Zach Dion (Nashua Catholic) 8-6, 7th. over Josh Sleeper-seder (Keene) 4-20, 7th. (Dec 5-3).

100 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Jesse Brochu of Nashua Catholic
2nd Place - Brady Pickard of Rundlett Middle School
3rd Place - Aiden Oloughlan of Londonderry
4th Place - Keith McFetridge of Rundlett Middle School
5th Place - Jordan Warburton of Newport
6th Place - Logan Mayo of Rundlett Middle School
1st Place Match
Jesse Brochu (Nashua Catholic) 13-0, 8th. over Brady Pickard (Rundlett Middle School) 2-1, 7th. (Fall 1:47).
3rd Place Match
Aiden Oloughlan (Londonderry ) 4-1, 8th. over Keith McFetridge (Rundlett Middle School) 3-2, 8th. (Dec 4-0).
5th Place Match
Jordan Warburton (Newport) 20-6, 8th. over Logan Mayo (Rundlett Middle School) 3-3, 7th. (Fall 1:37).

106 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Jack Sargent of Bow
2nd Place - Dylan Parkr of Keene
3rd Place - Colby Atwood of Keene Gladiators
4th Place - Jonas French of Keene Gladiators
5th Place - Corrinne Croto of Kearsarge
6th Place - Isaiah Robles of Rundlett Middle School
1st Place Match
Jack Sargent (Bow) 3-0, 8th. over Dylan Parkr (Keene) 14-8, 7th. (Dec 1-0).
3rd Place Match
Colby Atwood (Keene Gladiators) 35-5, 8th. over Jonas French (Keene Gladiators) 20-13, 7th. (Dec 2-0).
5th Place Match
Corrinne Croto (Kearsarge) 21-8, 8th. over Isaiah Robles (Rundlett Middle School) 1-3, 7th. (Dec 4-0).

112 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Joshua Sharron of Newport
2nd Place - Trey Fortier of Rundlett Middle School
3rd Place - Matthew Pingree of Bow
4th Place - Johnny McKinnon of Londonderry
5th Place - Jonah Frost of Keene
6th Place - Jordan Reyes of Rundlett Middle School
1st Place Match
Joshua Sharron (Newport) 32-1, 8th. over Trey Fortier (Rundlett Middle School) 2-1, 8th. (Dec 3-0).
3rd Place Match
Matthew Pingree (Bow) 5-1, 8th. over Johnny McKinnon (Londonderry ) 2-2, 8th. (Fall 1:34).
5th Place Match
Jonah Frost (Keene) 11-13, 7th. over Jordan Reyes (Rundlett Middle School) 2-3, 7th. (Dec 2-1).

118 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Anson Dewar of Merrimack
2nd Place - Gavin Gruber of Keene Gladiators
3rd Place - Tucker Brown of Keene Gladiators
4th Place - Thomas Sargent of Bow
5th Place - Andrew Bliss of Bow
6th Place - Gavin Hill of Rundlett Middle School
1st Place Match
Anson Dewar (Merrimack) 4-0, 8th. over Gavin Gruber (Keene Gladiators) 22-18, 7th. (Fall 2:30).
3rd Place Match
Tucker Brown (Keene Gladiators) 21-5, 8th. over Thomas Sargent (Bow) 3-2, . (Fall 0:46).
5th Place Match
Andrew Bliss (Bow) 2-2, 8th. over Gavin Hill (Rundlett Middle School) 3-3, 7th. (Dec 2-0).

124 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Jason Foster of Keene
2nd Place - Taylor Bemis of Keene
3rd Place - Matt Perron of Londonderry
4th Place - Evangeline Rockwell of Nashua Catholic
5th Place - Ben Laverty of Londonderry
Round 1
Taylor Bemis (Keene) 16-5, 8th. over Matt Perron (Londonderry ) 2-2, 7th. (Fall 0:57).
Evangeline Rockwell (Nashua Catholic) 6-8, 8th. over Ben Laverty (Londonderry ) 0-4, 7th. (Fall 0:33).
Round 2
Jason Foster (Keene) 18-4, 7th. over Ben Laverty (Londonderry ) 0-4, 7th. (Dec 8-6).
Matt Perron (Londonderry ) 2-2, 7th. over Evangeline Rockwell (Nashua Catholic) 6-8, 8th. (Fall 2:18).
Round 3
Jason Foster (Keene) 18-4, 7th. over Evangeline Rockwell (Nashua Catholic) 6-8, 8th. (Fall 0:38).
Taylor Bemis (Keene) 16-5, 8th. over Ben Laverty (Londonderry ) 0-4, 7th. (Dec 11-7).
Round 4
Jason Foster (Keene) 18-4, 7th. over Taylor Bemis (Keene) 16-5, 8th. (Dec 4-0).
Matt Perron (Londonderry ) 2-2, 7th. over Ben Laverty (Londonderry ) 0-4, 7th. (Dec 7-5).
Round 5
Jason Foster (Keene) 18-4, 7th. over Matt Perron (Londonderry ) 2-2, 7th. (Fall 0:13).
Taylor Bemis (Keene) 16-5, 8th. over Evangeline Rockwell (Nashua Catholic) 6-8, 8th. (Fall 0:24).

130 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Damon Macleod of Londonderry
2nd Place - Isaiah Crump of Keene
3rd Place - Abbas Abdulrahman of Rundlett Middle School
4th Place - Keller Grissom of Keene
5th Place - Ethan White of Bow
6th Place - Josh Dupius of Rundlett Middle School
1st Place Match
Damon Macleod (Londonderry ) 3-0, 8th. over Isaiah Crump (Keene) 13-7, 8th. (Fall 2:36).
3rd Place Match
Abbas Abdulrahman (Rundlett Middle School) 3-1, 8th. over Keller Grissom (Keene) 15-9, 7th. (Dec 5-0).
5th Place Match
Ethan White (Bow) 4-2, 8th. over Josh Dupius (Rundlett Middle School) 3-3, 7th. (Dec 4-2).

136 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Aiden Hanning of Merrimack
2nd Place - Dylan Barnes of Londonderry
3rd Place - Lance Martineau of Londonderry
4th Place - Daniel Scott of Bow
5th Place - Aidan Fox-Morrill of Rundlett Middle School
6th Place - Greg Gagnon of Milford
1st Place Match
Aiden Hanning (Merrimack) 3-0, 8th. over Dylan Barnes (Londonderry ) 2-1, 8th. (Fall 2:00).
3rd Place Match
Lance Martineau (Londonderry ) 3-1, 8th. over Daniel Scott (Bow) 2-2, 8th. (Dec 5-0).
5th Place Match
Aidan Fox-Morrill (Rundlett Middle School) 2-2, . over Greg Gagnon (Milford) 14-10, 7th. (SV-1 6-4).

143 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Austin Morris of Keene
2nd Place - Luke Romanek of Londonderry
3rd Place - Liam Yardley of Keene
4th Place - Josh Bean of Londonderry
5th Place - Peter Sargent of Bow
6th Place - Jordan Post of Milford
1st Place Match
Austin Morris (Keene) 20-1, 7th. over Luke Romanek (Londonderry ) 2-1, 8th. (Dec 5-0).
3rd Place Match
Liam Yardley (Keene) 14-4, 8th. over Josh Bean (Londonderry ) 2-2, 8th. (Dec 3-0).
5th Place Match
Peter Sargent (Bow) 2-2, 8th. over Jordan Post (Milford) 7-16, 8th. (Fall 0:39).

154 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Zach Maszczak of Merrimack
2nd Place - Robert Derhak of Londonderry
3rd Place - Guy Kabate of Rundlett Middle School
4th Place - Sam Sirois of Nashua Catholic
5th Place - Elijah Diphilippo of Bow
6th Place - Nicholas White of Bow
1st Place Match
Zach Maszczak (Merrimack) 3-0, 8th. over Robert Derhak (Londonderry ) 2-1, 8th. (Dec 3-0).
3rd Place Match
Guy Kabate (Rundlett Middle School) 3-1, 8th. over Sam Sirois (Nashua Catholic) 9-5, 8th. (Fall 0:54).
5th Place Match
Elijah Diphilippo (Bow) 3-2, 8th. over Nicholas White (Bow) 2-3, 7th. (TF-1.5 2:58 (16-0)).

169 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Andrew Carlson of Kearsarge
2nd Place - Jackson Romanek of Londonderry
3rd Place - Jaycee Haskell of Rundlett Middle School
4th Place - Alex Griffin of Merrimack
5th Place - Richy Ronzio of Nashua Catholic
6th Place - Nathan Duddy of Londonderry
1st Place Match
Andrew Carlson (Kearsarge) 17-3, 8th. over Jackson Romanek (Londonderry ) 2-1, 7th. (Fall 0:45).
3rd Place Match
Jaycee Haskell (Rundlett Middle School) 2-1, 7th. over Alex Griffin (Merrimack) 1-2, 7th. (Dec 3-0).
5th Place Match
Richy Ronzio (Nashua Catholic) 7-7, 7th. over Nathan Duddy (Londonderry ) 0-3, 7th. (For.).

188 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Nolan Haley of Kearsarge
2nd Place - EJ Donovan of Londonderry
3rd Place - Jackson Conway of Rundlett Middle School
4th Place - Joe Streeter of Rundlett Middle School
5th Place - Cody Goulette of Milford
6th Place - Annika Ingersoll of Rundlett Middle School
1st Place Match
Nolan Haley (Kearsarge) 11-0, 8th. over EJ Donovan (Londonderry ) 2-1, 8th. (DQ).
3rd Place Match
Jackson Conway (Rundlett Middle School) 2-1, 8th. over Joe Streeter (Rundlett Middle School) 2-2, 8th. (Fall 0:40).
5th Place Match
Cody Goulette (Milford) 3-18, 8th. over Annika Ingersoll (Rundlett Middle School) 0-3, 8th. (Fall 0:40).

215 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Alejandro Arnaiz of Londonderry
2nd Place - Ivan Paju of Keene
3rd Place - Carver Leinau of Keene
4th Place - Dalton Stendor of Winnisquam
Round 1
Alejandro Arnaiz (Londonderry ) 3-0, 8th. over Dalton Stendor (Winnisquam) 1-8, 8th. (Fall 0:22).
Ivan Paju (Keene) 7-12, 8th. over Carver Leinau (Keene) 7-8, 8th. (Fall 0:13).
Round 2
Alejandro Arnaiz (Londonderry ) 3-0, 8th. over Ivan Paju (Keene) 7-12, 8th. (Fall 0:16).
Carver Leinau (Keene) 7-8, 8th. over Dalton Stendor (Winnisquam) 1-8, 8th. (Fall 0:20).
Round 3
Alejandro Arnaiz (Londonderry ) 3-0, 8th. over Carver Leinau (Keene) 7-8, 8th. (Fall 0:52).
Ivan Paju (Keene) 7-12, 8th. over Dalton Stendor (Winnisquam) 1-8, 8th. (Fall 0:22).

260 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Rory O`conner of Milford
2nd Place - Hayden Fielder of Londonderry
Round 1
Rory O`conner (Milford) 10-3, 8th. over Hayden Fielder (Londonderry ) 0-2, 8th. (Dec 5-0).
Round 2
Rory O`conner (Milford) 10-3, 8th. over Hayden Fielder (Londonderry ) 0-2, 8th. (MD 8-0).
Round 3
This match has not been wrestled yet.

 

http://s200.trackwrestling.com/tw/Login.jsp?TIM=1486998690022&twSessionId=lrdjjfwsshushby&tName=MS&state=30&sDate=&eDate=&lastName=&firstName=&teamName=&sfvString=&city=&gbId=&camps=false


ReplyQuote
Mike Hanning
(@mike-hanning)
Active Member
Joined: 4 years ago
Posts: 8
14/02/2017 6:59 am  

any idea about results from Timberlane?


ReplyQuote
Share: